vorläufiger Rennkalender 2019

Datum Rennen
 24.03. Kriterium Red Bull Arena
07.04. Sobótka Slezanski Mnich (Via Dolny Slask)
13.04. Kriterium Glauchau
14.04. Kriterium Hainichen
14.04. Frühjahrspreis des RC Charlottenburg
20.04. Sachsenringradrennen
27.04. Okolo Vlci hory (Wolfsberg CZ)
27.04. Lüttich- Bastogne-Lüttich (Jedermann)
27.04-28.04. Airfield Race Tempelhofer Feld
28.04. Markkleeberg Robert Förster Cup
28.04. Walbrzych GP Polski (Via Dolny Slask)
01.05. Kriterium Neukieritzsch
04.05.-05.05. Enduro Race Jested (Downhill)
04.05. LVM EZF Waldkirchen
05.05. LVM Straße Waldkirchen
05.05. Kamenzer Blütenlauf (Lausitz Cup)
18.05. Chemnitz Kriterium
19.05. Rund um Großwaltersdorf
19.05. Neuseen- Classics
24.05. EZF Scheibesee
31.05- 02.06. Gdc Winterberg (Downhill)
01.06. Kriterium Kleinpösna
01.06. Okolo 80 Dubu (Grabstejn bei zittau)
02.06. Rund um Lamperswalde (Lausitz Cup)
08.06. Malevil Cup (MTB)
08.06. Forster Radsporttage
09.06. Klettwitz (Lausitz Cup)
14.-15.06. Gdc Klinovec (Downhill)
16.06. Heidecup Torgau
18.-19-05. Enduro Race Kouty
22.06. 22. Wernigeröder Radsporttag
22.06. BZF Cunewalde (Lausitz Cup)
23.06. Rund ums Muldental
30.06. Landesjugendspiele Dresden
07.07. Rund um die Landeskrone (Lausitz Cup)
12.07. Erzgebirgstour
13.07. EZF Seenland
13.07. Salzkammergut Trophy (MTB)
19.-21.07. Gdc Ilmenau (Downhill)
28.07. Krostitz
03.-04.08. Erzgebirgs- Bikemarathon (MTB)
03.08. Grebocice Grodowiecki Pielgrzym (Via Dolny Slask)
04.08. LVM Kriterium Mügeln
06.08. Malevil Cup (MTB)
09.-11.08. Gdc Bad Tabarz (Downhill)
10.08. BZF Hinterhermsdorf (Lausitz Cup)
11.08. Velorace Dresden
18.08. Kriterium Hartmannsdorf
24.08. Jahnkriterium Niederfrohna
25.08. 2. Spremberger Rundstreckenrennen
25.08.  Westsachsenklassiker Hohenstein
31.08. Kriterium Dölzig
k.A: Tour de Zelenak
01.09. Kriterium Zwenkau
k.A: Löbauer Bergrennen
08.09. Ludwikowice Klodzkie (Via Dolny Slask)
14.09. Ponickauer Dreiecksrennen (Lausitz Cup)
k.A. Smedava Cup (BZF Wittighaus)
15.09. Rund um Sebnitz
22.09. Robert Förster Cup Markkleeberg
27.-29.09. Gdc Thale (DM Downhill)
03.10. LVM Bergfahren Witschdorf
13.10. Sobótka Runda Spadajacych Lisci (via dolny slask)